DI Thomas Halbritter

DI Thomas Halbritter

Vizebürgermeister

1965, Ziviltechniker

Ingeborg Berger

Ingeborg Berger

Stadträtin

1956, Pensionistin

Finanzreferentin
Obfrau ÖVP Seniorenbund Neusiedl am See

Friedrich Mannsberger

Mag. Friedrich Mannsberger

Stadtrat

1961, Beamter

Obmann des ÖAAB Neusiedl am See
Gemeinderat

Mario Müllner

Stadtrat

1978, Winzer

Dr. Karin Petter-Trausznitz, MSc

Gemeinderätin

1975, Angestellte

Mag. Katja Hautzinger

Gemeinderätin

1980, Unternehmerin

Thomas Heinrich

Ing. Thomas Heinrich, MBA

Gemeinderat

1967, Angestellter, Unternehmer

Stadtparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Pressereferent

Christian Dachs

Gemeinderat/Umweltgemeinderat

1972, Angestellter

Judith Frank-Unger

Gemeinderätin

1964, Unternehmerin

Stadtparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin

Ing. Stefan Kast, BA

Ing. Stefan Kast, BA

Gemeinderat

1983, Landwirt, Vertragsbediensteter
Stadtparteiobmann

Bundesobmann Österreichische Jungbauernschaft
Vizepräsident Österreichischer Bauernbund

Ing. Günter Kolar

Ing. Günter Kolar

Gemeinderat

1963, Unternehmer

Obmann Wirtschaftsbund Neusiedl am See

Patrick Oberroithner

Ersatz-Gemeinderat

1993, Student

Christian Strommer

Christian Strommer

1988, Vertragsbediensteter

Stadtparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Katja Neuberger-Schilling

Katja Neuberger-Schilling

1966, Angestellte

Christoph Göschl

Christoph Göschl

1982, Angestellter, Landwirt

Schriftführer

Josef Kadlec

1990, Verwaltungsangestellter

Birgit Peck

Birgit Peck

1967, Angestellte

Norbert Aichhorn

1963; selbständig

Mag. Andrea Strohmaier

1975, Lehrerin

Andreas Hitzinger jun.

1984, Tischler

Claudia Pinetz

1984, Angestellte

Michael, Vollath

1982, Landwirt

Christine Reeh

1993, Studentin

Josef Egermann

Josef Egermann

1951, Pensionist

Heide Marie Berger

1961, Herbergsleiterin

Johannes Winkler

1979, Angestellter

Dr. Constantia Kritsch

1974, Apothekerin

Ing. Josef Haider

1956, Angestellter

Christiane Rittsteuer

1948, Pensionistin

Hannes Dragschitz

1972, Unternehmer

Mag. (FH) Lisa Koppitsch

1983, Angestellte

Herbert Rausch

1969, Versicherungsangestellter

Mag. Annette Hagenauer-Taferner

1968, Unternehmerin

Markus Königshofer

1981, Winzer

Marina Lendway

1960, Einzelhandelskauffrau

Mag. Christian Bauer

1971, AHS-Lehrer

Veronika Lehner

Veronika Lehner

1965, Unternehmerin

Günter Gabriel

Günter Gabriel

1980, Bankangestellter

Christa Kandelsdorfer

Christa Kandelsdorfer

1967, Unternehmerin

Mag. Jürgen Tschida

1970, AHS-Lehrer

Martina Wende

Martina Wende

1967, Unternehmerin

Michael Kast jun.

1998, Schüler

Mag. Eva Bodingbauer-Juhasz

1966, Unternehmerin

DI Martin Burjan

1965, Vertragsbediensteter

Mag. Ulrike Lercher

1971, AHS-Lehrerin

Ing. Christoph Pöck

1977, Unternehmer

Margarethe Szemethy

Margarethe Szemethy

1950, Pensionistin

Roman Kalinka

1980, Angestellter, Landwirt

Dagmar Hasler

1978, Polizistin

Gerhard Windholz

Gerhard Windholz

1951, Pensionist